DeepSeek Harness plugin

dsh--prompt--enhance

提示词增强(DSH 通用插件):三种模式(基础/标准/专家)读取会话工作区项目上下文并调用 LLM 增强输入框提示词,支持结果对比确认、采用后撤回、失败模型回退链、按模型能力自动适配推理档位(网关不支持时自动去参重试)、待确认问答闭环(逐条回答后带答案重新增强)、组合行 config 可配置、可取消。Host 半提供 /api/prompt-enhance/enhance;浏览器半在

Jump to install

Source facts

Repository
sunzhentao/dsh--prompt--enhance
Latest update
Aug 25, 2026
Category
Tools & Capabilities
GitHub stars
2
Format
plugin
Catalog evidence
Upstream dsh.bundle evidence
Evidence path
package.json#dsh.bundle
Checked against
0.1.0-rc.8
Upstream check date
2026-08-25

This evidence comes from the upstream catalog. This site has not installed, run, or security-reviewed the plugin.

Install

Start with a prompt that asks an agent to review the GitHub repository and source. Switch to the command if you want to install it yourself.

Copy this prompt into DSH, Codex, or another agent and ask it to review the GitHub repository and source first.

Do not install or run any commands yet. Read this plugin's GitHub repository, README, and relevant source code. Then answer the questions below clearly and directly so I can decide whether it fits my needs:

1. What is this plugin, and what problem does it solve?
2. Who is it for, and what are its typical use cases?
3. How is it used after installation? Include one minimal example.
4. What known limitations or privacy, security, compatibility, or maintenance risks does it have?
5. Give a clear recommendation: recommend, conditionally recommend, or do not recommend, with reasons.

Distinguish statements documented by the repository, inferences from source code, and unknowns. If evidence is insufficient, say so explicitly. Do not guess or simply repeat the README.

GitHub: https://github.com/sunzhentao/dsh--prompt--enhance
Plugin: dsh--prompt--enhance
Author: sunzhentao

Catalog facts

The notes below are compiled from community catalog records and link out to the GitHub repository.

Catalog observations

  • Catalog identity is sunzhentao/dsh--prompt--enhance, sourced from dshworks.
  • Upstream manifest evidence path: package.json#dsh.bundle.
  • Registry install command: dsh plugin --profile web add github:sunzhentao/dsh--prompt--enhance
  • Registry observation: 提示词增强(DSH 通用插件):三种模式(基础/标准/专家)读取会话工作区项目上下文并调用 LLM 增强输入框提示词,支持结果对比确认、采用后撤回、失败模型回退链、按模型能力自动适配推理档位(网关不支持时自动去参重试)、待确认问答闭环(逐条回答后带答案重新增强)、组合行 config 可配置、可取消。Host 半提供 /api/prompt-enhance/enhance;浏览器半在

This listing is for

  • Find the Tools & Capabilities plugin dsh--prompt--enhance published by sunzhentao.
  • This catalog record maps to the GitHub repository sunzhentao/dsh--prompt--enhance.

Before you install

  • This site has not installed, executed, or security-reviewed dsh--prompt--enhance.
  • Catalog inclusion is not certification, compatibility, or production readiness.
  • Review sunzhentao/dsh--prompt--enhance on GitHub, including license and permissions, before running an install command.